Cursos > METROLOGIA BÁSICA

Resultado


Classificados
Nome Classificação
MATHEUS GABRIEL SILVA BATISTA
HUDSON CESARIO DE LIMA
ALISON P OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
JOSÉ RUBENS SOARES JÚNIOR
ODIRLEI ALVES DA CRUZ
MAURO FERNANDO SILVA ANTUNES
EDUARDO PHELIPE GOMES SANTOS
MATHEUS GUSTAVO DE PAULA SOUZA
FABIO FERREIRA DOUX 10º
RAFAEL DA SILVA GOES 12º
RENATA LOURDES CRUZ 13º
HENRIQUE RIBEIRO JAFET 14º
MATEUS HENRIQUE DE ARRUDA 16º
DJALMA MINEIRO 17º
JOÃO FELIPE RODRIGUES 18º
EVELYN JAINY FERNANDES CLEIS 19º
ANA FLAVIA DOS SANTOS PANTOJO 20º
ELIANA CORREA DA SILVA 21º
VIRGILIO NASCIMENTO PERES 22º
ALESSANDRO SILVA DA ROSA 23º
KADAM DAMASCO SABRIANO 24º
MICHELE FERREIRA BRASIL 25º
ANDRÉA FERREIRA BRASIL 26º
FRANCINE SIMOES PEREIRA 27º
RUTH SIMOES PEREIRA 28º
ELIANE APARECIDA DE SOUZA 30º
MARIA MADALENA FERREIRA DA SILVA 31º
JOAO CARLOS MUNIZ DE ANDRADE 32º
VALDINEIA HADER 33º
CARLA LIMA DA SILVA 34º


Suplentes
Nome Classificação
MARIA MADALENA FERREIRA DA SILVA
JOAO CARLOS MUNIZ DE ANDRADE
VALDINEIA HADER
CARLA LIMA DA SILVA
LUIZ CLAUDIO BARRIO BRAGA
GISELE PEREIRA FAUSTINO
MESSIAS BORGES TOBIAS
GISLAINE ARANTES MATOS
MARCIO AVELINO DE CAMARGO FONSECA
KAREN CRISTINA POLICARPO 10º
RENATA DO NASCIMENTO TRINDADE 11º
ADRIANA PAULINO DA SILVA 12º
MARILENE DOS SANTOS SANTANA 13º
RUI NUNES DE SIQUEIRA 14º
SANDRO ALVES MACHADO 15º
LUIZ HENRIQUE SIMONETTI FRANCO 16º
JOSE LUIS VILLAREJOS MIRANDA 17º
LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA PRADO 18º
KAIMY COMITRE PINTO 19º
MATHEUS FERRERI CALDEIRA 20º
ROSANA APARECIDA CARRACO FERREIRA 21º
THIAGO AUGUSTO SONCIM 22º
HERVELTON APARECIDO GALLONETTO DA ROSA JUNIOR 23º
SIMONE CARVALHO FELICISSIMO RODRIGUES 24º
ELIZABETE SANTOS GAMA 25º
GEOVANE LIMA DA COSTA 26º
ALEX LIMA DA SILVA 27º
VANESSA CAROLINA PEREIRA DE SÁ 28º
FABIO ACACIO REAL 29º
EMERSON ROBERTO CORREA 30º
RENATO MENDONÇA MONTEIRO 31º
THOMAS ANDRADE DOS REIS 32º
TATIELY FERNANDA DOS SANTOS 33º
LUCIANO DE ALMEIDA SOARES 34º
MOISES YURI VILELA 35º
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 36º
STENIA SANTOS DE QUEIROZ 37º
MARILNE MARIA CRAVALHO BARBOSA 38º
JEYSON DE LUCIO 39º
JUAN JOSE RAPOSO MENDOZA 40º
CAIO VINICIUS SOUZA FONSECA 41º
FERNANDO HENRIQUE GENEBRA CORRÊA 42º
MARIA DE FÁTIMA DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO 43º
JESIELE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 44º
ELIANA LIMA DE PAES DIAS 45º
MARLENE MOTTA 46º
ANDERSON ALEX MOTTA GOMES 47º
ISABELLE CAROLINE MENDES PEREIRA 48º
MARIA ROSA REGIS RODRIGUES 49º
DAIANE GOMES DOS SANTOS 50º
SILVANA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 51º
JAQUELINE BUSCAROLI RIBEIRO 52º
WELLINGTON RODRIGO SILVA DE SOUZA 53º
PAULO RICARDO GALVAO DAS NEVES 54º
ALICE MARIA GONÇALVES MOUIRA SILVA 55º
VALDEMIR DIAS CORDEIRO 56º
DANIELE GOMES DA CRUZ 57º
ROBSON LEME WERNECK 58º
TAIANE RODRIGUES DANTAS 59º
DANIELLI DE ALBUQUERQUE ANDRE 60º
WILSON ROBERTO WALTER FILHO 61º
EMERSON DA SILVA SIQUEIRA 62º
VILSON ANTONIO RODRIGUES 63º
ELAINE ALVES DA ROCHA 64º
FERNANDA SILVA SANTOS 65º
KENIA MIRIVANIA SILVERIO 66º
ADNILSON LOURENÇO JUNIOR 67º
EDUARDO ALCIDES ZAMPIERI 68º
FABIO UBIRAJARA SIQUEIRA 69º
MICAEL LUCAS RIBEIRO MARCIANO 70º
PAMELA CAMPOS OLIVEIRA LOPES 71º
MATHEUS CARDOSO KUSMITSCH 72º
FRANCINE RIBEIRO DA SILVA 73º
SARA REGINA DOS SANTOS ALVES 74º
MERILIN VIEIRA PIRES 75º
DAIANE M. BERTOLINA 76º
MATHEUS NORONHA. PAES 77º
WESLEY DIAS NOGUEIRA 78º
WAGNER DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES 79º
GILMAR DIAS RODRIGUES 80º
JAIR APARECIDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 81º
ELIARDO DE PAULA 82º
RICARTE AUGUSTO DE MOURA 83º
JOSUÉ PEREIRA DE LIMA 84º
ELEN CRISTINA GREGORIO ROQUE 85º
GIGUANI LEME DE PAULA 86º
DANIEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 87º
MICHELE BATISTA GOMES 88º
VALDIRENE PEREIRA DIAS 89º
CARLOS MICHEL PEREIRA 90º
QUELE APARECIDA DA CRUZ BUENO 91º
ANDRÉIA APARECIDA VIEIRA 92º
JULIANO JORGE 93º
DÉBORA LEITE FARIA 94º
ÍTALO RICARDO LEITE MARTINS 95º
LUIS OTAVIO SANTANA OLIVEIRA 96º
WELLYNGTON CESAR PEREIRA COSTA 97º
GABRIEL LIMA DOS ANJOS 98º
JONATHAS DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 99º
THIAGO ALEXANDRE LIMA SILVA 100º
LERISVALDO COSTA OLIVEIRA 101º
PATRICIA OLICHESCKI OLIVEIRA 102º
VALDEILTON DE JESUS MESQUITA SAL 103º
LEONARDO VASCONCELOS MARCONI 104º
DEIVISSON COSTA COELHO 105º
HUDSON ROBERTO PETARNELLA 106º
TATIANE KELLY DE ARAUJO SILVA 107º
FABIANA CRISTINA APARECIDA GARCIA 108º
ISAIAS LOUREIRO DE MELO 109º
MONIQUE NATALI CANDIDO 110º
DANIELI NUNES SETTE 111º
ALDEMIR FELICIANO DA SILVA JUNIOR 112º
JULIANA APARECIDA CAMPOS 113º
ANGELICA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA 114º
THARLY MATEUS DE ANDRADE 115º
FABIANA APARECIDA FELICIO DA FONSECA 116º
RODOLFO SILVA DOS ANJOS 117º
LUIZ CARLOS RODRIGUES 118º
JEAN CARLOS DOS SANTOS LEMOS 119º
EMERSON RODRIGUES 120º
JOSÉ WENCESLAU NUNES JUNIOR 121º
ERONILDO FERNANDES DA SILVA 122º
BARBARA QUEIROZ F DA SILVA 123º
ANDRÉ MUZETTI DE CAMARGO 124º
FRANCISCO GOMES DE LIMA 125º
DIOLANDA DA SILVA VELAZQUEZ 126º
ANALU JORGE DA SILVA 127º
ELTON BARTOLOMEU L FERREIRA 128º
ISABELA LEITE FERREIRA 129º
JANDERSON FERREIRA DA SILVA 130º
ALESSANDRA FERNANDA DO AMARAL 131º
DANIELE FIGUEIREDO 132º
RAFAEL DOMINGUES PIRES ARTIOLI 133º
LAUREN CRISTINE DA SILVA ARRUDA 134º
WESLEY RONALDO PEREIRA NUMES 135º
DEBORA MOREIRA DA SILVA 136º
LARISSA PASSOS RODRIGUES 137º
VIVIANE DA SILVA WIEGAND 138º
JOELMA LEITE DO NASCIMENTO DIAS 139º
EDSON DA COSTA OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 140º
CIBELE PIRES DA SILVA 141º
ISAIAS GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA 142º
JORLEY CRISTIAN DIAS MESQUITA 143º
ELIEL OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 144º
RUBENS DE BRITO 145º
SILMARA PEREIRA VIEIRA 146º
ALEX ANTUNES PADILHA 147º
MAURICIO CARDOSO DE BRITO 148º
CARLOS ALBERTO CHAVES 149º
JIMMY EKUME 150º
JAQUELINE CASTRO DE CARVALHO 151º
PABLO JOSÉ MEDEIROS 152º
MARY CAROLINA DE SOUZA 153º
PAULO H.SANTIAGO 154º
DEBORA TAVARES SANTIAGO 155º
ALDREN MARCO LOPES 156º
DANIEL ADONIAS VIEIRA 157º
MARIVÂNIA LIMA DA SILVA 158º
JEFERSON CORREA DA SILVA 159º
TALITA PAIXAO LIMA 160º
MICHELE CRISTINA FERRAZ DA LUZ 161º
ISRAEL MARCIANO DA LUZ 162º
EVELIN MONTEIRO GOMES 163º
DONISETE DE SOUZA LEITE 164º
FELIPE AUGUSTO DE LIMA 165º
JULIANO DE MORAES NETO 166º
CLEIA CRISTINA SOARES RODRIGUES 167º
MARCIO ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES 168º
IVAN STEFAN VARE 169º
CAIO CEZAR AYRES DE MOURA 170º
HELGA HERBST 171º
TAMIRES GOMES MOREIRA 172º
ANDRE ROCHA 173º
VITORIA GABRIELA BARCELOS CHAGAS 174º
HADONIAS LEITE BARBOSA 175º
MARCIA DE OLIVEIRA 176º